Welcome To Trip6 Gaming Forums


 
HomeFAQSearchRegisterMemberlistUsergroupsLog in

Share | 
 

 Conen. For Hire.

Go down 
AuthorMessage
Conen.
Guest



PostSubject: Conen. For Hire.   Fri Jul 20, 2007 11:47 am

Game applied for: Counter-Strike: Source

Real Name:Stefan (Last name is classified)
Date of Birth:Dec. 23, 1991 (Lets just pretend I'm 16)
Email Address: ninJa-conen@hotmail.com
Connection Speed: DSL
X-Fire Login (if appropriate): I dont do X-Fire.
In-game login name (for buddy lists): Sergio.
Previous Clans & Guilds / Clan & Guild Experience: Leader of clan [Suckin'CockFo'Life] and Lasting member of clan |Droogs|, made it onto the CAL team but never played.
How/where you found out about us: Met mIKER while climbing and i just followed him into your servers.
Why you want to join us: Cause mIKER's a cool guy and Chile's a cool girl, and it's just fun to play with yall.
Back to top Go down
Ghost
Guest



PostSubject: Re: Conen. For Hire.   Fri Jul 20, 2007 12:50 pm

Ur a dick. Jk, your alright haha Very Happy
Back to top Go down
mIKER
Guest



PostSubject: Re: Conen. For Hire.   Fri Jul 20, 2007 2:48 pm

Damn straight
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Conen. For Hire.   

Back to top Go down
 
Conen. For Hire.
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Welcome To Trip6 Gaming Forums :: General Discussion :: Recruitment Requirements-
Jump to: